Connect with us

FOOTBALL

UEFA Champions League Live Stream Online, schedule, fixtures, results | Watch UCL 2019-20 Soccer Streams

UEFA Champions League Live Stream Online 2019-20 - LMISports
Spread the love

The UEFA Champions League 2019-20 is set to begin on September 17, 2019. The UCL is an annual club football competition organized by the Union of European Football Associations and contested by top-division European clubs, deciding the best team in Europe.

The 2019-20 UEFA Champions League season is through 1st matchday.

Champions League fixtures have been confirmed for 2019/20 – LmiSports.net brings you all the details

Liverpool 2019

The draw for the 2019-20 season takes place on Thursday, 29th August 2019 in the UEFA headquarters in Monaco at the Grimaldi Forum. The proceedings for the draw starts at around 05:00 pm UK time.

UEFA Champions League Live Stream

Welcome! Before 30 minutes of the UEFA Champions League Live Stream match, Youtube/Ustream/External Links will be added here to give you free; online watching facility. UEFA Champions League Live Stream Online, HD TV Channels coverage will give you English commentary & live score as well. Don’t forget to #BOOKMARK this page.

Watch Today 19 September Champions League Live Stream Links for All Match 

This Schedule will Follow GMT Time

Game Week 1:

Champions League – Group A
Club Brugge vs Galatasaray  [LINK]
5:55 pm Wednesday 18th September
Jan Breydel

Champions League – Group B
Olympiakos FC vs Tottenham Hotspur [LINK]
5:55 pm Wednesday 18th September
Karaiskakis Stadium

Champions League – Group D
Atletico Madrid vs Juventus  [LINK]
8:00 pm Wednesday 18th September
Wanda Metropolitano

Champions League – Group D
Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moscow [LINK]
8:00 pm Wednesday 18th September
BayArena

Champions League – Group B
Bayern Munich vs Crvena Zvezda    [LINK]
8:00 pm Wednesday 18th September
Allianz Arena

Champions League – Group C
Dinamo Zagreb vs Atalanta        [LINK]
8:00 pm Wednesday 18th September
Maksimir

Champions League – Group A
Paris Saint-Germain vs Real Madrid  [LINK]
8:00 pm Wednesday 18th September
Parc des Princes

Champions League – Group C
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City  [LINK]
8:00 pm Wednesday 18th September
Metalist Stadium

Inter Milan 1 vs Slavia Prague 1  
Lyon 1 vs Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Ajax 3 vs Lille  0
Benfica 1 vs RB Leipzig  2
Borussia Dortmund 0 vs Barcelona  0
Chelsea 0 vs Valencia 1
Napoli 2 vs Liverpool 0
Red Bull Salzburg 6 vs Genk 2

I have a piece of good news that you can easily watch UEFA Champions League Live Stream Online Here without any kind of registration and without any annoying advertisements.

How To Watch TV UCL 2019-20 Season Live Online:

Reddit Soccer Streams, For a specific look at the United States roster; click here. UEFA have sold extensive TV and online rights across the world and they ensured a balance between free-to-air and paid services which means huge number of UCL matches will be shown live on free-to-air basis around the world. That opens up a big opportunity for viewers who can just use a VPN and watch the UCL game being broadcasted somewhere in the world for free through official sources. Also if you want peace of mind we listed some of the cheapest ways you can watch every UCL games in the 2019-20 season. can be streamed live on ESPN+, BT Sport; TSN, SkyNZ; beIN Sports Connect.

UCL 2019-20

Champions League fixtures

All kick-off times 21:00 CET; unless stated


Matchday one

Tuesday 17 September

Group E: Napoli v Liverpool, Salzburg v Genk
Group F: Inter v Slavia Praha (18:55 CET), Dortmund v Barcelona
Group G: Lyon v Zenit (18:55 CET), Benfica v Leipzig
Group H: Chelsea v Valencia, Ajax v LOSC Lille

Wednesday 18 September

Group A: Club Brugge vs Galatasaray (18:55 CET), Paris vs Real Madrid
Group B: Olympiacos vs Tottenham (18:55 CET), Bayern vs Crvena Zvezda
Group C: Shakhtar vs Manchester City, Dinamo Zagreb vs Atalanta
Group D: Atlético vs Juventus, Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moskva

Matchday two

Tuesday 1 October

Group A: Real Madrid v Club Brugge (18:55 CET), Galatasaray v Paris
Group B: Tottenham v Bayern, Crvena Zvezda v Olympiacos
Group C: Atalanta v Shakhtar (18:55 CET), Manchester City v Dinamo Zagreb
Group D: Juventus v Leverkusen, Lokomotiv Moskva v Atlético

Wednesday 2 October

Group E: Genk v Napoli (18:55 CET), Liverpool v Salzburg
Group F: Slavia Praha v Dortmund (18:55 CET), Barcelona v Inter
Group G: Zenit v Benfica, Leipzig v Lyon
Group H: Valencia v Ajax, LOSC Lille v Chelsea

Matchday three

Tuesday 22 October

Group A: Club Brugge v Paris, Galatasaray v Real Madrid
Group B: Tottenham v Crvena Zvezda; Olympiacos vs Bayern
Group C: Shakhtar v Dinamo Zagreb (18:55 CET), Manchester City v Atalanta
Group D: Atlético v Leverkusen (18:55 CET), Juventus v Lokomotiv Moskva

Wednesday 23 October

Group E: Salzburg v Napoli, Genk v Liverpool
Group F: Inter v Dortmund, Slavia Praha v Barcelona
Group G: Leipzig v Zenit (18:55 CET); Benfica v Lyon
Group H: Ajax v Chelsea (18:55 CET), LOSC Lille v Valencia

Matchday four

Tuesday 5 November

Group E: Liverpool v Genk, Napoli v Salzburg
Group F: Barcelona v Slavia Praha (18:55 CET); Dortmund vs Inter Milan
Group G: Zenit v Leipzig (18:55 CET), Lyon v Benfica
Group H: Chelsea v Ajax, Valencia v LOSC Lille

Wednesday 6 November

Group A: Paris v Club Brugge, Real Madrid v Galatasaray
Group B: Bayern v Olympiacos (18:55 CET); Crvena Zvezda v Tottenham
Group C: Dinamo Zagreb v Shakhtar; Atalanta v Manchester City
Group D: Lokomotiv Moskva v Juventus (18:55 CET), Leverkusen v Atlético

Matchday five

Tuesday 26 November

Group A: Galatasaray v Club Brugge (18:55 CET), Real Madrid v Paris
Group B: Tottenham v Olympiacos; Crvena Zvezda v Bayern
Group C: Manchester City v Shakhtar, Atalanta v Dinamo Zagreb
Group D: Lokomotiv Moskva v Leverkusen (18:55 CET), Juventus v Atlético

Wednesday 27 November

Group E: Liverpool v Napoli, Genk v Salzburg
Group F: Barcelona v Dortmund, Slavia Praha v Inter
Group G: Zenit v Lyon (18:55 CET); Leipzig v Benfica
Group H: Valencia v Chelsea (18:55 CET), LOSC Lille v Ajax

Matchday six

Tuesday 10 December

Group E: Napoli v Genk (18:55 CET), Salzburg v Liverpool (18:55 CET)
Group F: Dortmund v Slavia Praha, Inter v Barcelona
Group G: Benfica v Zenit, Lyon v Leipzig
Group H: Chelsea v LOSC Lille, Ajax v Valencia

Wednesday 11 December

Group A: Paris v Galatasaray, Club Brugge v Real Madrid
Group B: Bayern v Tottenham, Olympiacos v Crvena Zvezda
Group C: Shakhtar v Atalanta (18:55 CET); Dinamo Zagreb v Manchester City (18:55 CET)
Group D: Atlético v Lokomotiv Moskva, Leverkusen v Juventus

Knockout stage

Round of 16

Draw: 16 December

First legs: 18/19 & 25/26 February
Second legs: 10/11 & 17/18 March

Quarter-finals
Draw: 20 March
First legs: 7/8 April
Second legs: 14/15 April

Semi-finals
Draw: 20 March
First legs: 28/29 April
Second legs: 5/6 May

Final (Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı, Istanbul): 30 May


Spread the love
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

More in FOOTBALL